此页面上的内容需要较新版本的 Adobe Flash Player。

获取 Adobe Flash Player

Production: Indoor  Optical  Cable, Outdoor  Optical  Cable, Optical  Power  Hybrid Cable-OPLC,FTTH  Optical  Cable, Fiber  Patch  Cord
LC-LC Fiber Patch cord
 Application: 1.data transmission. 2.telecommunication network. 3.testequipment. 4.broadband network. 5.fiber CATV. Product characteristics: 1.high echo loss, low insertion loss. 2.high relia……
2013-5-22
ST-ST Fiber Patch cord
 Application: 1. data transmission. 2. telecommunication network. 3. test equipment. 4. broadband network. 5. fiber CATV. Product characteristics: 1. high echo loss, low insertion loss. 2. hi……
2013-5-22
SC-SC Fiber Patch cord
 Application: 1. data transmission. 2. telecommunication network. 3. test equipment. 4. broadband network. 5. fiber CATV. Product characteristics: 1. high echo loss, low insertion loss. 2. hi……
2013-5-22
FC-FC Fiber Patch cord
 Application: 1. data transmission. 2. telecommunication network. 3. test equipment. 4. broadband network. 5. fiber CATV. Product characteristics: 1. high echo loss, low insertion loss. 2. hi……
2013-5-22
MPO-MPO-OM3 Gigabit 8-core optical fiber jumper
Features: MPO type optical fiber jumper is composed of two high-precision plastic molded connectors and optical cables. The outer parts of the connector are precision plastic parts, including a pu……
2016-8-19
12 cores Fiber Patch cord
 Application: 1. data transmission. 2. telecommunication network. 3. test equipment. 4. broadband network. 5. fiber CATV. Product characteristics: 1. high echo loss, low insertion loss. 2. hi……
2013-5-22
First Prev 1 Next Last